Placed Students

Home / Placements / Placed Students
  • Naveen Singh Kunwar
    Naveen Singh Kunwar The Fern, GOA

    Specialization- House Keeping
    Passout Year:2019

  • AJAY NAUTIYAL
    AJAY NAUTIYAL D.C.D.P, Grand Hyatt, Kuwait

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2019

  • Priyanshu
    Priyanshu The Ramada, Udaipur

    Specialization- House Keeping
    Passout Year:2019

  • Vivek Singh Panwar
    Vivek Singh Panwar Radisson Blu, Udaipur

    Specialization- Food Production

  • Nilesh Singh Saun
    Nilesh Singh Saun The Ramada, Udaipur

    Specialization- F&B Service

  • Siddharth Rawat
    Siddharth Rawat Radisson Blu, Udaipur

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2019

  • Pooja Adhikari
    Pooja Adhikari The Fern, GOA

    Specialization- Front Office
    Passout Year:2019

  • Jainul Ahmed
    Jainul Ahmed The Ramada, Udaipur

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2019

  • Md.Shahzeb
    Md.Shahzeb The Ramada, Udaipur

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2019

  • Gokul Dhilor
    Gokul Dhilor The Country Inn, Mussorie D.Dun

    Specialization- Food Production
    Passout Year:2019

  • Kapil Kumar
    Kapil Kumar Radisson Blu, Udaipur

    Specialization- Food Production
    Passout Year:2019

  • Mohit Chand
    Mohit Chand Crowne Plaza, Greater Noida

    Specialization- House Keeping
    Passout Year:2019

  • Sunil Chourashiya
    Sunil Chourashiya Mariotts, Jaipur

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2019

  • Sanjay Singh Negi
    Sanjay Singh Negi The Oberai Maidens, Delhi

    Specialization- Food Production
    Passout Year:2019

  • Akash Bisht
    Akash Bisht Senior GRA, Hilton, Dubai

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2018

  • Kailash Singh Bora
    Kailash Singh Bora Senior GRA, Hilton, Dubai

    Specialization- F&B Service
    Passout Year:2018

  • Babli Semwal
    Babli Semwal Database Support Associate, Softtech Solutions

    Course: B.Sc IT
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Pankaj Rathore
    Pankaj Rathore Software Support Associate, Virtuemantra Technologies

    Course- BCA
    Passout Year- 2019

  • Shadan Ali
    Shadan Ali Fornt End Designer, Click Media Soft

    Course: BCA
    Passout Year:2019

  • Paramesh Goud
    Paramesh Goud Govt. employee,Agriculture extension officer – Telangana State

    Course: M.Sc Agronomy
    Passout Year: 2018

  • Thirumalesh Thiru
    Thirumalesh Thiru Agriculture Extension Officer- Telangana State

    Course: M.Sc Agronomy
    Passout Year: 2018

  • Gopal Krishna
    Gopal Krishna Village Agriculture Assistant- AndhraPradesh

    Course: M.Sc Agronomy
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Amar Paul Singh
    Amar Paul Singh Wild Life Instititue Of India- Research Scholar

    Course: M.Sc Zoology
    Passout Year: 2015

  • Dixit Thakur
    Dixit Thakur AirIndia

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2018

  • MD Taufiq
    MD Taufiq AirIndia

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2017

  • Kishan Kumar Gupta
    Kishan Kumar Gupta AirIndia

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2012

  • Sukesh Kumar
    Sukesh Kumar AirIndia

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2017

  • Raj Kamal Singham
    Raj Kamal Singham Indigo Airlines

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2017

  • Ramendra Sagar
    Ramendra Sagar Indigo Airlines

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2017

  • Reshabh Srivastava
    Reshabh Srivastava Indigo Airlines

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2016

  • Sonu Kumar
    Sonu Kumar Indigo Airlines

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2017

  • MD Adil
    MD Adil Qatar Airlines

    Department Of Aeronautics
    Pass Out Year: 2019

  • Mohit Sati
    Mohit Sati Production Executive, K.P. India Pvt. Ltd

    Course: Mech. Engg (Prod)
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Mahesh Chandra Semwal
    Mahesh Chandra Semwal Production Executive, K.P. India Pvt. Ltd

    Course: Mech. Engg (Prod)
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Sonu Kumar
    Sonu Kumar Production Executive, K.P. India Pvt. Ltd

    Course: Mech. Engg. (Auto)
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Ravinder Singh Rawat
    Ravinder Singh Rawat Techno Sales Executive, Asian Fine Cement Pvt. Ltd.

    Course: Civil Engg
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Piyush Kansal
    Piyush Kansal Techno Sales Executive, Asian Fine Cement Pvt. Ltd.

    Course: Civil Engg
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Amit Kaintura
    Amit Kaintura Techno Sales Executive, Asian Fine Cement Pvt. Ltd.

    Course: Civil Engg. (L.E.)
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Deepak Rawat
    Deepak Rawat Techno Sales Executive, Asian Fine Cement Pvt. Ltd.

    Course: Civil Engg. (L.E.)
    Passout Year: 2019

  • Amjad
    Amjad Techno Sales Executive, Asian Fine Cement Pvt. Ltd.

    Course: Civil Engg.
    Passout Year: 2019